Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Hot Deals & Special Promo
Home » Product » In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me

In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me

In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me

US $ 280.00 US $ 224.00 20% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me Image 2 - In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me Image 3 - In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me

Other Products :

US $224.00